Lähtölistat Aluekisojen seuraluokkaan 28.8.2011

25.8.2011

Luokka 1, Lähtöjärjestys

    Ratsastaja                    Poni/hevonen        nro             Seura

1   Janina Keinänen             Laeryds Opal         39             Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat Kak
2   Neea Karvinen                Kom Alfonzo          36             Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat Kak
3   Sani Halonen                  Angel III                 5              Auranmaan Ratsastajat ry
4   Tiia Mentu                      Daile                     17             Salon Ratsastusseura ry
5   Jasmin Engblom             Tin Pan Alley         56             Salon Ratsastusseura ry
6   Jenna Kämi                    Agilo                     4               Melkkilän Ratsastajat ry
7   Pilvi Koskinen                 Finesse                27              Melkkilän Ratsastajat ry
8   Sara Hoikkala                 Sambo Hit            69              Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat Kak
9   Anttoo Linnamaa             Biene                   12              Wiurilan Hevosurheilijat ry
10 Gabriella Ahlvik               Dollar II                 22             Hankoniemen Ratsastajat ry
11 Vilma Savolainen            Galvano                 29             Ratsastusseura MT-Team ry
12 Janina Keinänen             Southernfields El Nona 52        Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat Kak
13 Tiia Koskinen                  El Nino                  24             Kotimäen Ratsastajat ry
14 Taru Keinänen                 Del-Clario              19             Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat Kak
15 Maria Salomaa               Countess              16             Melkkilän Ratsastajat ry
16 Elena Palomo                 Zinta                     67            Melkkilän Ratsastajat ry
17 Sanni Kämi                    Agilo                     4              Melkkilän Ratsastajat ry
18 Emma Henelius              Lisbryan Trapper    41             Kimitoöns Ryttare Rf
19 Laura Sevelius                Thorsmosegårds Rigtze 55      Kimitoöns Ryttare Rf
20 Maija Haavisto                Lekonta                40              Melkkilän Ratsastajat ry
21 Carolina Saarinen            Bandorro              9                Sisuratsukot ry
22 Stina Leskinen                Ville Viikinki         61              Kotisillan Ratsastajat ry
23 Emilia Puro                     Sonjan Siru          51              Salon Ratsastusseura ry