Tulokset 13.4.-08

13.4.2008

TULOKSET MELKKILÄN RATSASTAJIEN HARJOITUSKOULURATSASTUSKILPAILUISTA 13.4.2008

 

LUOKKA I, RAVIOHJELMA

 

1) Suvi Leinonen                  V.V.Nora                            MeRaTa        208

2) Anna-Maija Hägg            Lucas                                   MeRaTa        205

3) Jenni Pyykkö                   Siltasaaren Aida                   MeRaTa        199

4) Katja Nordman               Huiskeen Tähti                     MeRaTa        194

4) Kristiina Örri                    Totilan Jippo                        MeRaTa        194

6) Anu Saarinen                   Siru-Leima                           SRS               193

7) Mari Powney                   Siru-Leima                           SRS               192

8) Kira Silen                        Szwarc                                MeRaTa        190

9) Mirva Nurminen               Ratina                                  SRS               189

9) Elena Palomo                   Domino Do                          MeRaTa        189

11) Maiju Hoskonen            Pallas TequilaSRS               188

12) Minka Laaksonen          Que Sera                             SRS               187

13) Irina Kokko                   Hoviaarre                             Kar-Ry          186

14) Janna Savela                  Bettina                                 SRS               185

14) Essi Joronen                  Kirvalo                                SRS               185

16) Helmi Kiviranta              Hehku-Tyttö                        SRS               183

17) Jenni Pyykkö                 Jumping Jolly  MeRaTa        182

18) Anna Paatero                 Vasarpoik                            SRS               179

19) Iida Hakanen                 Sunny Saturday                    MeRaTa        177

20) Anna Silen                     Simmu                                 MeRaTa        175

21) Sofia Isokangas             Ruskelan Haj-Feng              MeRaTa        174

22) Nelli Kaleva                   Pepileevi                              MeRaTa        172

23) Mimmi Lindgren             Sirun AkilleusSRS               171

24) Sara Koivisto                 Siltasaaren Aida                   MeRaTa        170

25) Lotta Säde                     Imitus                                   MeRaTa        164

26) Elina Haaapala               Mini-Riksa                           SRS               155

27) Vera Leivo                    Solbacka Shokolade Candy SRS               153

 

 

LUOKKA II A, HELPPO C:1, JUNIORIT

 

1) Laura Jokinen                  Jam Session                         SRS               138

2) Jenny Ihalainen                 Laconi                                 KarRy            135

3) Anna SilenSzwarc                                MeRaTa        125

4) Ronja Näsman                 Erik                                     KiRy              122¨

5) Heidi Vesanto                  Ersoon                                 KarRy            120

6) Krista Kettunen               Axl Dietlinde  MeRaTa        115

7) Tanja Seppä                    Anke                                   SRS               113

8) Suvi Leinonen                  V.V.Nora                            MeRaTa        112

9) Anni Nieminen                 Pileen Hemmo                      MeRaTa        108

9) Jenna Rissanen                 Ruskelan Haj-Feng              MeRaTa        108

9) Lotta Vikman                   Taika-Aika                          PaRa              108

12) Laura Kuisma                Anke                                   SRS               107

12) Saana Lehtonen             Axl Dietlinde  MeRaTa        107

14) Essi Joronen                  Kirvalo                                SRS               105

15) Jutta Sjöholm                 Liikun Leisku  SRS               104

16) Ada Förström                Bronz                                   MeRaTa        103

16) Jessica Holmberg           Ero-Boy                              KiRy              103

18) Helmi Kiviranta              Hehku-Tyttö                        SRS               99

19) Janna Savela                  Ratina                                  KarRy            98

20) Sarah Hyytiäinen            Pileen Hemmo                      MeRaTa        97

21) Titta Vikman                  Taika-Aika                          PaRa              95

22) Minna Muurinen             Imitus                                   MeRaTa        94

23) Saara Parkkamäki         Que Sera                             SRS               89

24) Tea Vuokila                   Prince Adermie                    TuR               85

25) Evelina Eriksson             Happy Finn                          MeRaTa        74

 

LUOKKA II B, HELPPO C:1, SENIORIT

 

1) Anna-Maija Hägg            Lucas                                   MeRaTa        121

2) Hanna Niemi                    Junkku                                 MeR              111

3) Merja Jokela                   Flaming Lullaby                    PaRa              110

4) Maarit Alhokoski             Gurija Cucci                         MeRaTa        109

5) Suvi VirkkiPikku Myy                           SRS               108

6) Karolina Nieminen           Milenan Temuli                     SRS               105

7) Tiina Haapasaari              Ginger D                              MeRaTa        100

8) Maiju Hoskonen              Pallas TequilaSRS               98

9) Hanna Niemi                    Russian Roulette                   MeR              95

10) Liina AhoHipsun Vikkelä                    SuoRa            93

 

LUOKKA IV, HELPPO B:0

 

1) Jenny Ihalainen                 Laconi                                 KarRy            169

2) Teija Marjuaho                Altair                                   SRS               168

3) Irina Kokko                     Hilton Jäpä                           KarRy            167

4) Heidi Vesanto                  Ersoon                                 KarRy            155

4) Marina Kallioniemi           Boss                                    MeRaTa        155

6) Senita Pukki                    Onneli                                  MeR              154

7) Laura Jokinen                  Jam Session                         SRS               152

8) Ulla Karhumäki                Marshland Gipsy Queen       MeRaTa        145

9) Henna-Riikka Rajaniemi Reve du Bonneville                SRS               143

10) Hanna Niemi                  Russian Roulette                   MeR              142

11) Jenni Engblom                Conchita                              MeRaTa        133

12) Riina Rissanen                GingerD                               MeRaTa        131